Рег.

Ф.И.О.

Город, регион, республика

Баллы

Место

3

Акулова Екатерина Евгеньевна

г. Москва, РФ

95

I

5

Абдулазизов Азамхон Абдуазмхон угли

г. Ташкент, Республика Узбекистан

95

I

26

Терешко Андрей Олегович

г. Минск, Республика Беларусь

95

I

56

Аркадьев Константин Александрович

г. Минск, Республика Беларусь

95

I

58

Власов Валерий Сергеевич

г. Москва, РФ

95

I

60

Линник Александр Васильевич

г. Полоцк, Республика Беларусь

95

I

1

Дегидь Ангелина Владимировна

г. Красноярск, РФ

90

II

2

Колобовникова Яна Игоревна

г. Красноярск, РФ

90

II

57

Шапсанов Мурод Мардонович

г. Ташкент, Республика Узбекистан

90

II

71

Мадраимов Мухаммадислом Шахобудинович

г. Ташкент, Республика Узбекистан

90

II

6

Денисенко Вероника Александровна

г. Красноярск, РФ

85

III

17

Маркова Елизавета

г. Саров, Нижегородская область, РФ

85

III

79

Луньков Сергей Сергеевич

г. Ангарск, РФ

85

III

13

Дубцова Анастасия Павловна

г. Ангарск, Иркутская область, РФ

80

4

18

Стаканова Дарья

г. Саров, Нижегородская обл., РФ

80

4

29

Давыдов Леонид Сергеевич

г.п. Ушачи, Республика Беларусь

80

4

41

Саленова Жанерке Жумкановна

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

75

5

73

Мухрадинулы Данияр

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

75

5

75

Давыдов Леонид Сергеевич

г.п. Ушачи, Республика Беларусь

75

5

90

Нуранова Алишера Аскаровича

г. Астана, Республика Казахстан

75

5

91

Мурат Еламан Жанатула

г. Астана, Республика Казахстан

75

5

92

Абдрахманова Диляра Ерганатовна

г. Астана, Республика Казахстан

75

5

4

Белоусько Максим Андреевич

г. Новороссийск, РФ

73

6

20

Гнилевская Елена Александровна

г. Трубчевск, Брянская область, РФ

73

6

37

Новиков Иван Васильевич

г. Орел, Российская Федерация

73

6

39

Демихова  Светлана Олеговна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

73

6

84

Хаустова Александра Алексеевна

г. Балаково, Саратовская область, РФ

73

6

93

Гришкевич Елизавета Александровна

г. Полоцк, Республика Беларусь

73

6

8

Назаренко Дарья Сергеевна

ст. Павловская, Павловский район, Краснодарский край, РФ

70

7

12

Замолотнева Евгения Сергеевна

д. Демихово Орехово-Зуевского района Московской области, РФ

 

70

7

27

Маслова Анастасия Сергеевна

Нижегородская область, город Выкса, РФ

70

7

43

Сагит Дилназ Сәбитқызы

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

45

Хамзина Назерке Маратовна

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

46

Толегенова Асем Нурлановна

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

47

Турткараева Айдана Сериковна

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

48

Абилкаиров Тенгиз Аккозыевич

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

49

Алимбаев Адилет Серикович

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

50

Имангалиев Адильхан  Ерекеевич

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

51

Казакпаев Амирхан Бакгалиевич

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

53

Кузембаев Ельдар Маратович

г. Костанай, Республика Казахстан

70

7

63

Калинина Мария Андреевна

р. п. Чердаклы, Чердаклинский р-н, Ульяновская обл., РФ

70

7

25

Кроликов Антон Евгеньевич

г. Красноярск, Красноярский край, РФ

67

8

68

Ляпина Диана Вадимовна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

67

8

86

Гаврилюк Павел Владимирович

г. Сосенский, Калужская обл., РФ

61

9

40

Тухто Кирилл Геннадьевич

д. Боровка, Лепельский район, Витебская область, Республика Беларусь

61

9

67

Егоров Павел Константинович

г. Витебск Республика Беларусь

61

9

10

Остальцов Николай Александрович

Ханты-Мансийский АО Югра, г. Нефтеюганск, РФ

61

9

15

Николаев Виктор Викторович

г. Ангарск, Иркутская область, РФ

61

9

76

Роговая Анастасия Александровна

г. Трубчевск, Брянская обл., РФ

56

10

9

Храмцова Варвара Вячеславовна

аг. Боброво, Лепельский район, Витебская область, Республика Беларусь

56

10

21

Хренкова Елена Александровна

г. Кашира, Московская область, РФ

54

11

89

Раева Полина Константиновна

город Ангарск, Иркутская обл., РФ

54

11

28

Гайдуков Владимир Васильевич

г. Витебск, Республика Беларусь

50

12

30

Егорушкина Арина Александровна

г. Протвино, Московская обл., РФ

50

12

74

Румянцева Дарья Дмитриевна

г. Серпухов, Московская обл., РФ

50

12

77

Cтороженко Дарья Дмитриевна

г. Нальчик, КБР, РФ

47

13

14

Купчий Ксения Ивановна

г. Ангарск, Иркутская область, РФ

47

13

72

Цыклинская Анастасия Михайловна

г. Москва, РФ

47

13

62

Лазаренко Анастасия Сергеевна

г. Ангарск, Иркутская область, РФ

43

14

24

Автюхова Вероника Сергеевна

г. Новолукомля, Республика Беларусь

43

14

64

Могилёва Валерия Сергеевна

11 «А» класс, МБОУ СОШ № 1

43

14

7

Куковякина Екатерина Владимировна,

г Кирово-Чепецк, Кировская обл., РФ

43

14

81

Прахов Павел Дмитриевич

г. Москва, Зеленоград, РФ

36

14

61

Махров Денис Евгеньевич

г. Муром, Владимирская область, РФ

36

14

80

Ерохина Яна Александровна

г. Москва, РФ

30

14

22

Кибисова Анастасия Владимировна

г. Витебск, Республика Беларусь

30

14

23

Зубов Антон Дмитриевич

г. Витебск, Республика Беларусь

 

30

14

38

Климович Анастасия Геннадьевна

д. Боровка, Витебская область, Республика Беларусь

30

14

70

Кугатов Иван Александрович

г. Нефтеюганск, ХМАО-Югра, РФ

30

14

32

Жук Михаил Юрьевич

г. Одинцово, Московская обл., РФ

30

14

54

Аникеев Егор Александрович

г. Дубровно, Республика Беларусь

30

14

85

Дербина Дарья Сергеевна

г. Санкт-Петербург, РФ

25

15

83

Объедков Арсений Сергеевич,

г. Москва, РФ

25

15

11

Полина Юлия Ивановна

д. Согом, Ханты-Мансийский район, РФ

22

16

31

Чернявский Егор Валерьевич

агрогородок Буда, республика Беларусь

22

16

35

Тёмкин Даниил Александрович

д. Боровка, Лепельский район, Витебская область, Республика Беларусь

22

16

16

Мельниченко Владимир Сергеевич

г. Балашиха, Московская обл, РФ

18

17

19

Улахович Виктория Михайловна

г. Новолукомля», Республика Беларусь

18

17

55

Березко Карина Владимировна

г. Витебск, Республика Беларусь

15

18

65

Парахина Кристина

г. Елец  Липецкая область, РФ

15

18

69

Горяйнова Ангелина

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

15

18

33

Сукманова Елизавета Сергеевна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

11

19

34

Шмидт Ольга Александровна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

11

19

52

Якунина Татьяна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

11

19

78

Федянина Екатерина

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

11

19

42

Селиванова Екатерина Александровна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

11

19

59

Митрофанов Егор Васильевич

г. Москва, РФ

11

19

82

Приставко Алина Сергеевна

Аг. Краснолуки, Витебская область, Республика Беларусь

11

19

44

Березина София Игоревна

г. Елец, Липецкая область, РФ

8

20

66

Клокова Анастасия Андреевна

г. Елец  Липецкая область, РФ

8

20

 

Координатор олимпиады, декан факультета естественных наук

В.В. Щербаков